Úvod  /  Výsledky

Výsledky

    

Kašperská 30 (volně) (2016)

poř. kat. jméno start. č. čas mezičas poř.
abs.
poř.
kat.
poř.
pohl.
body
1. M39 Pliska, Jiří (1981, ) Silvini Madshus team 293 01:25:03 01:25:03 1. 1. 1. 2000 diplom 
2. M39 Janeček, Pavel (1990, ) Silvini Madshus team 292 01:25:42 01:25:42 2. 2. 2. 1900 diplom 
3. M39 Rádl, Jakub (1992, ) PIONEER Investments - CRAFT hobby team 469 01:26:34 01:26:34 3. 3. 3. 1850 diplom 
4. M39 Sikora, Jakub (1984, ) Rossignol racing team 225 01:29:46 01:29:46 4. 4. 4. 1820 diplom 
5. M39 Harcuba, Jiří (1992, ) Atlas Craft Team 144 01:29:48 01:29:48 5. 5. 5. 1805 diplom 
6. M39 Máka, Daniel (1992, ) ATLAS CRAFT TEAM 212 01:30:10 01:30:10 6. 6. 6. 1790 diplom 
7. M49 Suchý, Jiří (1976, ) FEL Praha 501 01:31:25 01:31:25 7. 1. 7. 1775 diplom 
8. M39 Hušek, Martin (1990, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon Team 433 01:32:51 01:32:51 8. 7. 8. 1760 diplom 
9. M39 Kolín, Jan (1977, ) VS Humanita 137 01:33:14 01:33:14 9. 8. 9. 1745 diplom 
10. M39 Koudelka, Petr (1981, ) ČOV - RAUL 491 01:33:40 01:33:40 10. 9. 10. 1730 diplom 
11. M59 Vejnar, Josef (1957, ) JOVE rolski 215 01:36:32 01:36:32 11. 1. 11. 1715 diplom 
12. M49 Vojta, Pavel (1975, ) Žižkovský tygři 483 01:37:23 01:37:23 12. 2. 12. 1700 diplom 
13. M39 Lopota, Martin (1992, ) TJ Dukla Liberec 171 01:37:28 01:37:28 13. 10. 13. 1685 diplom 
14. M69 Hones, Josef (1954, ) 317 01:37:50 01:37:50 14. 1. 14. 1670 diplom 
15. M39 Havlíček, Tomáš (1983, ) Sk Axiom Orbitt 125 01:37:57 01:37:57 15. 11. 15. 1655 diplom 
16. M39 Krupka, Lukáš (1983, ) Cyklo Point Jičín 460 01:38:24 01:38:24 16. 12. 16. 1640 diplom 
17. Z49 Bořutová, Kamila (1975, ) Mercedes Benz Atomic/Salomon Team 230 01:38:31 01:38:31 17. 1. 1. 1625 diplom 
18. M39 Radoň, Jaroslav (1986, ) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 476 01:39:03 01:39:03 18. 13. 17. 1610 diplom 
19. M49 Vanc, Petr (1970, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon team 188 01:39:33 01:39:33 19. 3. 18. 1595 diplom 
20. M39 Dvořák, Filip (1988, ) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 477 01:41:13 01:41:13 20. 14. 19. 1580 diplom 
21. M49 Tříska, Jaroslav (1976, ) VSK Humanita/LBS 599 01:41:39 01:41:39 21. 4. 20. 1565 diplom 
22. M39 Kratochvíl, Martin (1983, ) OK Jihlava 509 01:43:13 01:43:13 22. 15. 21. 1550 diplom 
23. M69 Nedvěd, Miroslav (1956, ) TJ Horni Mísečky 438 01:43:29 01:43:29 23. 2. 22. 1535 diplom 
24. M39 Franc, Jan (1991, ) LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 285 01:43:59 01:43:59 24. 16. 23. 1520 diplom 
25. M59 Němec, Jiří (1961, ) XC sport.cz nordic racing team 93 01:44:10 01:44:10 25. 2. 24. 1505 diplom 
26. Z39 Kožíšková, Anna (1986, ) Mercedes-Benz Salomon team 475 01:45:36 01:45:36 26. 1. 2. 1490 diplom 
27. M39 Kuthan, Tomáš (1992, ) Mercedes Benz Salomon Team 147 01:46:54 01:46:54 27. 17. 25. 1475 diplom 
28. M49 Blažek, Vladimír (1968, ) Mercedes benz Atomic/Salomon team 59 01:46:55 01:46:55 28. 5. 26. 1460 diplom 
29. M49 Trnavský, Miroslav (1975, ) XCSPORT cz Nordic Racing Team 55 01:47:06 01:47:06 29. 6. 27. 1445 diplom 
30. M49 Krátký, Tomáš (1967, ) 65 01:47:15 01:47:15 30. 7. 28. 1430 diplom 
31. M39 Marhoun, Petr (1981, ) VŠSK MFF UK 455 01:47:19 01:47:19 31. 18. 29. 1415 diplom 
32. M59 Buchta, Pavel (1964, ) 160 01:48:25 01:48:25 32. 3. 30. 1400 diplom 
33. Z39 Knopová, Kamila (1992, ) Mercedes-Benz Atomic team 83 01:48:30 01:48:30 33. 2. 3. 1385 diplom 
34. M39 Křivský, Jan (1979, ) 224 01:49:33 01:49:33 34. 19. 31. 1370 diplom 
35. M39 Polák, Petr (1986, ) KVS Praha 449 01:50:16 01:50:16 35. 20. 32. 1355 diplom 
36. M39 Pokorný, Jiří (1985, ) Žižkovský tygři 95 01:50:34 01:50:34 36. 21. 33. 1340 diplom 
37. M49 Ludvík, Petr (1972, ) 99 01:50:35 01:50:35 37. 8. 34. 1325 diplom 
38. M49 Mareš, Jiří (1973, ) Silvini Madshus Team 178 01:50:36 01:50:36 38. 9. 35. 1310 diplom 
39. M49 Sklepník, Jiří (1969, ) 88 01:52:04 01:52:04 39. 10. 36. 1295 diplom 
40. M39 Janda, Tomáš (1992, ) KVS Praha 450 01:52:14 01:52:14 40. 22. 37. 1280 diplom 
41. M69 Zeller, Zbyněk (1955, ) ČSK Vysoké nad Jizerou 213 01:54:45 01:54:45 41. 3. 38. 1265 diplom 
42. Z39 Weissova, Zuzana (1987, ) Žižkovský tygři 279 01:55:32 01:55:32 42. 3. 4. 1250 diplom 
43. M39 Sysel, Ctibor (1987, ) SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 223 01:56:03 01:56:03 43. 23. 39. 1235 diplom 
44. M49 Kolář, Petr (1972, ) SKKolis M.Krumlov 191 01:56:25 01:56:25 44. 11. 40. 1220 diplom 
45. M39 Molva, František (1994, ) Sokol Jihlava 67 01:56:26 01:56:26 45. 24. 41. 1205 diplom 
46. M39 Nosál, Tomáš (1981, ) Holany 521 01:57:10 01:57:10 46. 25. 42. 1190 diplom 
47. M59 Žákovec, Pavel (1966, ) Sokol Kolinec 479 01:57:29 01:57:29 47. 4. 43. 1175 diplom 
48. M69 Cejnar, Václav (1951, ) Nordic Team 96 01:57:52 01:57:52 48. 4. 44. 1160 diplom 
49. M39 Polák, David (1981, ) KVS Praha 503 01:57:56 01:57:56 49. 26. 45. 1145 diplom 
50. M59 Palme, Karel (1964, ) 523 01:58:30 01:58:30 50. 5. 46. 1130 diplom 
51. M39 Pechek, Jan (1994, ) Vlasenice 517 01:59:14 01:59:14 51. 27. 47. 1125 diplom 
52. M39 Doubek, Tomáš (1982, ) 447 01:59:23 01:59:23 52. 28. 48. 1120 diplom 
53. M49 Pulda, Václav (1969, ) Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team 75 01:59:55 01:59:55 53. 12. 49. 1115 diplom 
54. M39 Matějů, Jakub (1985, ) Charlieho Andílci 434 02:00:16 02:00:16 54. 29. 50. 1110 diplom 
55. M49 Novotný, Jiří (1971, ) Kateřinky 37 02:00:18 02:00:18 55. 13. 51. 1105 diplom 
56. M39 Dvořák, Karel (1979, ) JIKO Čácha Sušice 427 02:00:18 02:00:18 56. 30. 52. 1100 diplom 
57. M49 Pucherna, Eduard (1974, ) MTBO SNS Smržovka 480 02:01:18 02:01:18 57. 14. 53. 1095 diplom 
58. Z39 Zelenková, Radka (1989, ) Silvini Madshus team 291 02:01:23 02:01:23 58. 4. 5. 1090 diplom 
59. Z39 Tučková, Dagmar (1986, ) VSK Humanita Praha 505 02:02:32 02:02:32 59. 5. 6. 1085 diplom 
60. M59 Kafka, Václav (1960, ) OK Jihlava 283 02:02:33 02:02:33 60. 6. 54. 1080 diplom 
61. M59 Zámečník, Pavel (1964, ) SKP HRADEC KRÁLOVÉ 92 02:04:47 02:04:47 61. 7. 55. 1075 diplom 
62. M39 Ludrovský, Martin (1977, ) Koh-I-Noor Machinery 461 02:05:39 02:05:39 62. 31. 56. 1070 diplom 
63. M18 Bek, Ondřej (1999, ) XC sport.cz nordic racing team 424 02:05:43 02:05:43 63. 1. 57. 1065 diplom 
64. M59 Dvořák, Libor (1957, ) DGP Praha 515 02:05:50 02:05:50 64. 8. 58. 1060 diplom 
65. M39 Bořil, Tomáš (1988, ) INNOFREIGHT SPEDITIONS 465 02:06:53 02:06:53 65. 32. 59. 1055 diplom 
66. M18 Kafka, Matěj (1999, ) OK Jihlava 284 02:07:56 02:07:56 66. 2. 60. 1050 diplom 
67. M49 Hrdlička, Marcel (1972, ) KV Kondor 499 02:08:07 02:08:07 67. 15. 61. 1045 diplom 
68. M39 Panovec, Jan (1989, ) SK Pohjantähti Oulu 420 02:08:31 02:08:31 68. 33. 62. 1040 diplom 
69. M39 Šulc, Zdeněk (1977, ) Promile Team 111 02:08:43 02:08:43 69. 34. 63. 1035 diplom 
70. M59 Dont, Miroslav (1957, ) Staněk Sport Turnov 406 02:09:39 02:09:39 70. 9. 64. 1030 diplom 
71. M59 Pechek, Vladimír (1957, ) Vlasenice 516 02:09:43 02:09:43 71. 10. 65. 1025 diplom 
72. M39 Sysel, Ondřej (1983, ) SKI KLUB SK PRAHA 4 222 02:09:49 02:09:49 72. 35. 66. 1020 diplom 
73. M59 Tůma, Zdeněk (1960, ) 84 02:10:45 02:10:45 73. 11. 67. 1015 diplom 
74. M39 Klepáč, Jiří (1982, ) 233 02:10:52 02:10:52 74. 36. 68. 1010 diplom 
75. Z39 Klimešová, Lucie (1983, ) TT Příbram 133 02:11:47 02:11:47 75. 6. 7. 1005 diplom 
76. M69 Zlámalík, Jaromír (1956, ) TJ. Motor Č.Budějovice 251 02:12:07 02:12:07 76. 5. 69. 1000 diplom 
77. M69 Kavka, Tomáš (1953, ) Jiskra Litomyšl 482 02:12:24 02:12:24 77. 6. 70. 995 diplom 
78. M39 Gregar, Martin (1978, ) Lysá nad Labem 36 02:12:34 02:12:34 78. 37. 71. 990 diplom 
79. M39 Šneberger, Jan (1985, ) TT Příbram, z. s. 194 02:12:52 02:12:52 79. 38. 72. 985 diplom 
80. M59 Vrablic, Ján (1963, ) Juche Trnava 314 02:14:06 02:14:06 80. 12. 73. 980 diplom 
81. M59 Fójcik, Vavřinec (1959, ) 306 02:14:06 02:14:06 81. 13. 74. 975 diplom 
82. M39 Berger, Sascha (1987, ) VSK Humanita Praha 98 02:15:18 02:15:18 82. 39. 75. 970 diplom 
83. M49 Genchev, Miroslav (1975, ) IBM 135 02:16:54 02:16:54 83. 16. 76. 965 diplom 
84. M39 Pokorný, Jan (1988, ) Žižkovský tygři 118 02:17:16 02:17:16 84. 40. 77. 960 diplom 
85. M59 Fortelný, Libor (1964, ) WOODEN LEGS 64 02:17:34 02:17:34 85. 14. 78. 955 diplom 
86. M59 Nosál, Petr (1961, ) osice 522 02:17:50 02:17:50 86. 15. 79. 950 diplom 
87. M49 Gabriel, Štěpán (1976, ) Rapid Mlázovice 422 02:18:34 02:18:34 87. 17. 80. 945 diplom 
88. M59 Mrázek, Oldřich (1962, ) DGP 478 02:18:52 02:18:52 88. 16. 81. 940 diplom 
89. M69 Perůtka, Karel (1949, ) 311 02:20:08 02:20:08 89. 7. 82. 935 diplom 
90. M49 Vtípil, Ondřej (1976, ) 280 02:21:48 02:21:48 90. 18. 83. 930 diplom 
91. M18 Jeřábek, Jiří (1998, ) 313 02:23:03 02:23:03 91. 3. 84. 925 diplom 
92. Z49 Jeníková, Karolína (1968, ) ELEVEN RUN TEAM / Báječné ženy v běhu 124 02:24:16 02:24:16 92. 2. 8. 920 diplom 
93. M59 Vinduška, Vladimír (1957, ) Praha 315 02:24:38 02:24:38 93. 17. 85. 915 diplom 
94. M39 Kulhavý, Lukáš (1989, ) 163 02:24:46 02:24:46 94. 41. 86. 910 diplom 
95. M39 Čižmár, Ladislav (1979, ) 429 02:25:01 02:25:01 95. 42. 87. 905 diplom 
96. M39 Navrátil, Zdeněk (1979, ) 76 02:25:21 02:25:21 96. 43. 88. 900 diplom 
97. M39 Leixner, Tomáš (1983, ) RAUL! 400 02:26:24 02:26:24 97. 44. 89. 895 diplom 
98. Z59 Setínková, Zuzana (1957, ) sdružení Tulipán 122 02:26:27 02:26:27 98. 1. 9. 890 diplom 
99. M39 Brouček, Ondřej (1984, ) RAUL 490 02:27:19 02:27:19 99. 45. 90. 885 diplom 
100. M39 Hlůžek, Václav (1983, ) 54 02:27:26 02:27:26 100. 46. 91. 880 diplom 
101. M49 Vlček, Jiří (1969, ) 309 02:28:13 02:28:13 101. 19. 92. 878 diplom 
102. M39 Ondrašík, Pavel (1980, ) Ski Olšava 470 02:28:28 02:28:28 102. 47. 93. 876 diplom 
103. Z49 Šindelářová, Jitka (1976, ) Žižkovský tygři 575 02:30:00 02:30:00 103. 3. 10. 874 diplom 
104. M59 Řezníček, Libor (1964, ) Ski Olšava 471 02:30:23 02:30:23 104. 18. 94. 872 diplom 
105. M59 Kopal, Josef (1958, ) kčt Desná 48 02:32:18 02:32:18 105. 19. 95. 870 diplom 
106. M69 Jech, Jan (1955, ) Nové Hutě 174 02:33:45 02:33:45 106. 8. 96. 868 diplom 
107. M18 Seidl, Jan (1998, ) 308 02:35:34 02:35:34 107. 4. 97. 866 diplom 
108. M39 Janský, Pavel (1985, ) CORSA CUORE 288 02:36:36 02:36:36 108. 48. 98. 864 diplom 
109. Z39 Setínková, Eva (1987, ) Uhryznutý Cecky 70 02:37:58 02:37:58 109. 7. 11. 862 diplom 
110. M69 Fildán, Ladislav (1955, ) Borci zdar Brno 205 02:40:01 02:40:01 110. 9. 99. 860 diplom 
111. M39 Šelepa, Jan (1988, ) 446 02:41:40 02:41:40 111. 49. 100. 858 diplom 
112. M39 Řezníček, Petr (1979, ) Ski Olšava 448 02:46:43 02:46:43 112. 50. 101. 856 diplom 
113. M49 Glajch, Martin (1975, ) Chabrusiči 319 02:46:46 02:46:46 113. 20. 102. 854 diplom 
114. M39 Lepšík, Petr (1982, ) Uhryznutý Cecky 71 02:46:52 02:46:52 114. 51. 103. 852 diplom 
115. M59 Čadek, Jiří (1962, ) 74 02:48:39 02:48:39 115. 20. 104. 850 diplom 
116. M39 Mareš, Jan (1990, ) 498 02:50:14 02:50:14 116. 52. 105. 848 diplom 
117. M39 Kačírek, Martin (1989, ) Mokropsy 502 02:55:01 02:55:01 117. 53. 106. 846 diplom 
118. M69 Macek, Josef (1956, ) Agromeli Brno 162 02:58:32 02:58:32 118. 10. 107. 844 diplom 
119. Z39 Galajdová, Zuzana (1988, ) VSK Humanita Praha 316 02:59:24 02:59:24 119. 8. 12. 842 diplom 
120. Z39 Bastová, Dagmar (1989, ) 310 03:07:23 03:07:23 120. 9. 13. 840 diplom 
121. M49 Drnek, Tomáš (1976, ) 526 03:11:14 03:11:14 121. 21. 108. 838 diplom 
DNP M49 Vybulka, Jan (1969, ) ŠKODA PRAHA Invest 100 01:56:12 DNP . - diplom 
DNP M39 Sosna, Mojmír (1984, ) 149 01:50:23 DNP . - diplom 
DNP Z39 Potočková, Blanka (1983, ) 487 01:30:50 DNP . - diplom 
DNP Z39 Zábranská, Monika (1977, ) 132 01:56:29 DNP . - diplom 
DNP Z39 Maršálková, Eva (1984, ) 148 01:50:17 DNP . - diplom 
DNP M39 Rosenbaum, Vít (1979, ) 506 01:50:11 DNP . - diplom 
DNP M39 Dostálek, Martin (1984, ) 507 01:50:10 DNP . - diplom